Spiele in den nächsten 3 Tagen Sortiert nach Anstoßzeiten anzeigen

Anstoß Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ihr Tipp
Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017
31. März 2017 18:00 Hamburger SV II VfB Lübeck -:-
1. April 2017 13:00 Hannover 96 II Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II SW Rehden -:-
1. April 2017 15:00 SV Eichede FC St. Pauli II -:-
1. April 2017 16:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini VfV Hildesheim -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 TSV Havelse ETSV Weiche Flensburg -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
2. April 2017 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa SV Meppen -:-
2. April 2017 15:00 VfB Oldenburg SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017
31. März 2017 18:30 SV Seligenporten TSV Buchbach -:-
31. März 2017 19:00 FC Bayern München II VfR Garching -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II FC Memmingen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 FC Augsburg II TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SV Schalding-Heining TSV 1860 München II -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof Wacker Burghausen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 FV Illertissen SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
3. Liga 2016/2017
31. März 2017 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II Holstein Kiel -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte VfR Aalen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Fortuna Köln FSV Frankfurt -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 MSV Duisburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Preußen Münster -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau Hallescher FC -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück Hansa Rostock -:-
2. Bundesliga 2016/2017
31. März 2017 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue FC St. Pauli -:-
31. März 2017 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg Karlsruher SC -:-
31. März 2017 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf TSV 1860 München -:-
1. April 2017 13:00 SV Sandhausen VfL Bochum -:-
1. April 2017 13:00 Hannover 96 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
1. April 2017 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Arminia Bielefeld -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 VfB Stuttgart Dynamo Dresden -:-
Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017
31. März 2017 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
1. April 2017 13:00 FC Oberlausitz ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
1. April 2017 13:30 Wacker Nordhausen VfB Auerbach -:-
1. April 2017 13:30 Hertha BSC II Union Fürstenwalde -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig BFC Dynamo -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 RB Leipzig II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
2. April 2017 13:30 Berliner AK 07 TSG Neustrelitz -:-
2. April 2017 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017
31. März 2017 19:00 FC 08 Homburg TuS Koblenz -:-
31. März 2017 19:00 SV 07 Elversberg VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 TSV Steinbach SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Hessen Kassel -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 FC Nöttingen Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Eintracht Trier 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim Wormatia Worms -:-
Regionalliga West 2016/2017
31. März 2017 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Borussia Dortmund II -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SC Verl -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Borussia M'gladbach II Rot-Weiß Ahlen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 TSG Sprockhövel Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Bonner SC Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Wuppertaler SV 1. FC Köln II -:-
1. April 2017 14:00 Viktoria Köln FC Schalke 04 II -:-
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
31. März 2017 20:30 Hertha BSC 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. April 2017 15:30 FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. April 2017 15:30 Hamburger SV 1. FC Köln -:-
1. April 2017 15:30 FC Bayern München FC Augsburg -:-
1. April 2017 15:30 SC Freiburg Werder Bremen -:-
1. April 2017 15:30 RB Leipzig SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
1. April 2017 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia M'gladbach -:-
2. April 2017 15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Öster. Bundesliga 2016/2017
1. April 2017 16:00 SKN St. Pölten Rapid Wien -:-
1. April 2017 18:30 Austria Wien FC Admira Wacker -:-
1. April 2017 18:30 Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC -:-
1. April 2017 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Ried -:-
Swiss Super League 2016/2017
1. April 2017 17:45 FC Sion FC Thun -:-
1. April 2017 20:00 FC Sankt Gallen FC Basel -:-
2. April 2017 13:45 FC Luzern FC Lugano -:-
2. April 2017 13:45 BSC Young Boys FC Vaduz -:-
2. April 2017 16:00 Lausanne-Sport Grasshopper Zürich -:-